Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Renova | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |