Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |