Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Shkupi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |