15.02.2022 | 21:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 3:0 (1:0) | |
23:15 | Rosario Central | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Independiente | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16.02.2022 | 01:30 | Lanús | - | Barracas Central | 2:0 (2:0) | |
01:30 | Huracán | - | Estudiantes | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Tigre | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Aldosivi | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
17.02.2022 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Patronato de Paraná | 4:1 (2:1) | |
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Banfield | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Racing Club | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
18.02.2022 | 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Platense | 2:2 (1:2) | |
01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Banfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
12 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
14 | Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Tigre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |