11.03.2022 | 23:15 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | |
12.03.2022 | 01:30 | Platense | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:2 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Aldosivi | - | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Huracán | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Rosario Central | - | Barracas Central | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
13.03.2022 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Banfield | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Lanús | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | River Plate | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
14.03.2022 | 01:30 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Racing Club | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
15.03.2022 | 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Independiente | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Banfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Platense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | Tigre | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Huracán | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
7 | Independiente | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Aldosivi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Rosario Central | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Lanús | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Barracas Central | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |