04.06.2022 | 01:10 | Atlanta | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Chaco For Ever | - | Deportivo Maipú | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Quilmes | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
22:35 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
05.06.2022 | 00:35 | All Boys | - | Alvarado | 3:1 (1:0) | |
01:05 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | San Telmo | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
06.06.2022 | 00:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
02:30 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Deportivo Madryn | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | Villa Dálmine | - | Temperley | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.06.2022 | 02:10 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | |
23:10 | Almirante Brown | - | Flandria | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 41 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 34 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | All Boys | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:10 | 11 | 29 | |
7 | Almagro | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Chacarita Juniors | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 25 | |
13 | Deportivo Madryn | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 25 | |
14 | San Martín de San Juan | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | |
15 | Deportivo Maipú | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 25 | |
16 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 25 | |
17 | Agropecuario Argentino | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 24 | |
18 | Nueva Chicago | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 23 | |
19 | Defensores de Belgrano | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 23 | |
20 | Quilmes | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 | |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 22 | |
22 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 22 | |
23 | Alvarado | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 21 | |
24 | Atlanta | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
25 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 20 | |
26 | Güemes de SdE | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 19 | |
27 | Almirante Brown | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 19 | |
28 | Deportivo Morón | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | 18 | |
29 | Flandria | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 18 | |
30 | Temperley | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
31 | Atlético Rafaela | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | 16 | |
32 | Mitre de SdE | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 | |
33 | Sacachispas | 17 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
34 | San Telmo | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 16 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 15 | |
36 | Tristan Suárez | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 10 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |