15.07.2022 | 02:10 | Villa Dálmine | - | Nueva Chicago | 4:3 (3:3) | |
20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16.07.2022 | 02:10 | All Boys | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:1 (2:1) | |
19:10 | Atlanta | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Temperley | - | Deportivo Madryn | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Flandria | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Mitre de SdE | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17.07.2022 | 20:00 | San Telmo | - | Sacachispas | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:05 | Guillermo Brown | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Alvarado | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Chaco For Ever | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
22:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Deportivo Maipú | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:40 | Almirante Brown | - | Almagro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18.07.2022 | 23:05 | Güemes de SdE | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19.07.2022 | 02:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 55 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 45 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | All Boys | 23 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 35:18 | 17 | 42 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 28:12 | 16 | 39 | |
6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 39 | |
7 | San Martín de San Juan | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 35:23 | 12 | 38 | |
8 | Brown de Adrogué | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | Almagro | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | 36 | |
10 | Deportivo Madryn | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 33:25 | 8 | 35 | |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 34 | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 33 | |
13 | Deportivo Riestra | 23 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 33 | |
14 | Chacarita Juniors | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 32 | |
15 | Defensores de Belgrano | 23 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 32 | |
16 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 32 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 20:23 | -3 | 32 | |
18 | Deportivo Maipú | 24 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 31 | |
19 | Güemes de SdE | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 19:18 | 1 | 29 | |
20 | Agropecuario Argentino | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 29 | |
21 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 29 | |
22 | Quilmes | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 27 | |
23 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 27 | |
24 | Almirante Brown | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | 26 | |
25 | Deportivo Morón | 23 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 25 | |
26 | Mitre de SdE | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 23:27 | -4 | 25 | |
27 | Atlanta | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | 25 | |
28 | Alvarado | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | 25 | |
29 | Temperley | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 24 | |
30 | Nueva Chicago | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | 24 | |
31 | Atlético Rafaela | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | 23 | |
32 | San Telmo | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | 23 | |
33 | Sacachispas | 23 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 22 | |
34 | Tristan Suárez | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 | 20 | |
35 | Flandria | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | 20 | |
36 | Villa Dálmine | 23 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | 20 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 24 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 15:40 | -25 | 15 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |