31.07.2022 | 18:40 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Atlanta | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Sacachispas | - | Güemes de SdE | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:40 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:40 | Quilmes | - | Almirante Brown | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.08.2022 | 20:00 | Almagro | - | Temperley | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | San Telmo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Flandria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
02.08.2022 | 00:00 | Alvarado | - | Deportivo Morón | 0:1 (0:0) | |
00:35 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
02:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Chaco For Ever | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02:40 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | All Boys | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:35 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Deportivo Madryn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
03.08.2022 | 02:10 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 57 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 50 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 50 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 46 | |
5 | All Boys | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 37:22 | 15 | 45 | |
6 | Almagro | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 27:23 | 4 | 43 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Defensores de Belgrano | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 30:21 | 9 | 41 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 33:24 | 9 | 39 | |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 27 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 38 | |
11 | San Martín de San Juan | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 35:30 | 5 | 38 | |
12 | Brown de Adrogué | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 30:25 | 5 | 38 | |
13 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | 38 | |
14 | Deportivo Maipú | 27 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 37 | |
15 | Deportivo Riestra | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 37 | |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 34:27 | 7 | 36 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:33 | 4 | 35 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 22:27 | -5 | 35 | |
19 | Güemes de SdE | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 22:20 | 2 | 33 | |
20 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 33 | |
21 | Deportivo Morón | 26 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 32 | |
22 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | 32 | |
23 | Agropecuario Argentino | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 31 | |
24 | Quilmes | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | 31 | |
25 | Mitre de SdE | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | 30 | |
26 | Almirante Brown | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 30 | |
27 | Atlanta | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 21:26 | -5 | 29 | |
28 | Temperley | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 27 | |
29 | San Telmo | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 | 27 | |
30 | Alvarado | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 25:41 | -16 | 27 | |
31 | Atlético Rafaela | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 26 | |
32 | Nueva Chicago | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | 25 | |
33 | Flandria | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | 24 | |
34 | Villa Dálmine | 26 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 29:43 | -14 | 24 | |
35 | Tristan Suárez | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27:33 | -6 | 23 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 26 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 23 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 18:42 | -24 | 21 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |