26.02.2021 | 23:15 | Aldosivi | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3:0 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
27.02.2021 | 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 (0:0) | |
21:10 | Banfield | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
21:10 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
23:20 | Independiente | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
28.02.2021 | 01:30 | San Lorenzo | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:4 (0:1) | |
21:10 | Platense | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:20 | Estudiantes | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.03.2021 | 01:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Lanús | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
02.03.2021 | 01:30 | Rosario Central | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (2:1) | |
01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Huracán | abgebr. |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Banfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | ||
11 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |