10.04.2023 | 16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Tigre II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Independiente II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Platense II | - | Barracas Central II | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
11.04.2023 | 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
01:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Lanús II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Huracán II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | River Plate II | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Racing Club II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
12.04.2023 | 16:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4:3 (1:3) | |
16:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Banfield II | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 26 | |
3 | Racing Club II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:8 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Lanús II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Rosario Central II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Independiente II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 19 | |
8 | San Lorenzo II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 19 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Tigre II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 | |
11 | Estudiantes II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | |
13 | Boca Juniors II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
14 | Barracas Central II | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | ||
16 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
17 | Argentinos Juniors II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
18 | Banfield II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | |
20 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
21 | Huracán II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
22 | Atlético Tucumán II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | |
23 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
24 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 9 | |
25 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
26 | Godoy Cruz II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 7 | |
27 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | 7 | |
28 | Platense II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 5 |