08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Racing Club II | - | Estudiantes II | 3:1 (3:1) | |
16:00 | River Plate II | - | San Lorenzo II | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
09.07.2023 | 16:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Barracas Central II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Banfield II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Platense II | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
10.07.2023 | 16:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Lanús II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Huracán II | - | Boca Juniors II | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Independiente II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11.07.2023 | 16:00 | Tigre II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 51:14 | 37 | 59 | |
2 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 33:18 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Racing Club II | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 46 | |
4 | River Plate II | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 39:29 | 10 | 44 | |
5 | Argentinos Juniors II | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 38:21 | 17 | 41 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 40 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43:33 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | San Lorenzo II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 39 | |
9 | Lanús II | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 31:28 | 3 | 38 | |
10 | Estudiantes II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 32:21 | 11 | 37 | |
11 | Independiente II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 37 | |
12 | Tigre II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 32:24 | 8 | 37 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys II | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26:17 | 9 | 34 | |
14 | Boca Juniors II | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 34 | |
15 | Huracán II | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30:29 | 1 | 32 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | 31 | |
17 | Banfield II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | 31 | |
18 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | 31 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | 28 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 31:46 | -15 | 28 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25:28 | -3 | 26 | |
22 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | 25 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 | 25 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán II | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | 24 | |
25 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | 23 | |
26 | Platense II | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | 23 | |
27 | Barracas Central II | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | 20 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz II | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18:47 | -29 | 13 |