09.02.2023 | 13:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Barracas Central II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
10.02.2023 | 13:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Platense II | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Huracán II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11.02.2023 | 13:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Banfield II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Independiente II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Lanús II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12.02.2023 | 13:00 | Tigre II | - | Racing Club II | 2:2 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
13:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | San Lorenzo II | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Estudiantes II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Banfield II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
Boca Juniors II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Racing Club II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
15 | Rosario Central II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
17 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
20 | Independiente II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
22 | Huracán II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
23 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 2 | |
24 | Barracas Central II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
25 | Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
26 | Tigre II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | |
27 | Platense II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 |