H | Sport Huancayo | - | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Liverpool | - | Sport Huancayo | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 27.10.2020 23:15 | R: 03.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Sport Huancayo | ||||
H | Audax Italiano | - | Bolívar | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Bolívar | - | Audax Italiano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 27.10.2020 23:15 | R: 03.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Bolívar | ||||
H | Unión La Calera | - | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportes Tolima | - | Unión La Calera | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 28.10.2020 01:30 | R: 04.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Unión La Calera | ||||
H | Lanús | - | São Paulo FC | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
R | São Paulo FC | - | Lanús | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 28.10.2020 23:15 | R: 04.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Lanús | ||||
H | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Defensa y Justicia | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 28.10.2020 23:15 | R: 04.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Defensa y Justicia | ||||
H | Atlético Nacional | - | River Plate | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | River Plate | - | Atlético Nacional | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 28.10.2020 23:15 | R: 04.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: River Plate | ||||
H | Fénix | - | Huachipato | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Huachipato | - | Fénix | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 28.10.2020 23:15 | R: 04.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Fénix | ||||
H | Millonarios | - | Deportivo Cali | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Cali | - | Millonarios | 5:4 (1:1, 1:2) i.E. | ||
H: 29.10.2020 01:30 | R: 05.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Deportivo Cali | ||||
H | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Caracas FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Caracas FC | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 29.10.2020 01:30 | R: 05.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||||
H | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Peñarol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Peñarol | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 29.10.2020 01:30 | R: 05.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
H | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Emelec | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Emelec | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 29.10.2020 23:15 | R: 05.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Unión de Santa Fe | ||||
H | Sol de América | - | Universidad Católica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Universidad Católica | - | Sol de América | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 29.10.2020 23:15 | R: 06.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Universidad Católica | ||||
H | Coquimbo Unido | - | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Estudiantes de Mérida | - | Coquimbo Unido | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 29.10.2020 23:15 | R: 05.11.2020 23:15 | Sieger: Coquimbo Unido | ||||
H | Independiente | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 30.10.2020 01:30 | R: 06.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Independiente | ||||
H | Plaza Colonia | - | Atlético Junior | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Atlético Junior | - | Plaza Colonia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 30.10.2020 01:30 | R: 06.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Atlético Junior | ||||
H | FBC Melgar | - | Bahia - BA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Bahia - BA | - | FBC Melgar | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 30.10.2020 01:30 | R: 06.11.2020 01:30 | Sieger: Bahia - BA | ||||