19.02.2022 | 16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Hungerford Town | 1:0 | |
16:00 | Chippenham Town | - | Eastbourne Borough | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Bath City FC | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Chelmsford City | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | St. Albans City | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Ebbsfleet United | 4:2 | ||
16:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Concord Rangers | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Oxford City | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Slough Town | - | Welling United FC | 2:1 | ||
05.04.2022 | 20:45 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Tonbridge Angels | 0:0 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking Wanderers | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 67:36 | 31 | 57 | |
2 | Maidstone United | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 51:24 | 27 | 57 | |
3 | Dartford FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 46:27 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | Oxford City | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 46:31 | 15 | 45 | |
5 | Ebbsfleet United | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 53:40 | 13 | 44 | |
6 | St. Albans City | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | Dulwich Hamlet | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 51:40 | 11 | 41 | |
8 | Eastbourne Borough | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 53:42 | 11 | 40 | |
9 | Hungerford Town | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45:39 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Chippenham Town | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 42:35 | 7 | 36 | |
11 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | 36 | |
12 | Slough Town | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | Havant & Waterlooville | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | Concord Rangers | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 37:51 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Chelmsford City | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | 31 | |
16 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 30 | |
17 | Braintree Town | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 28:42 | -14 | 28 | |
18 | Bath City FC | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 29:51 | -22 | 28 | |
19 | Tonbridge Angels | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | 26 | |
20 | Welling United FC | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27:58 | -31 | 25 | |
21 | Billericay Town | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 22:47 | -25 | 19 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |