Europa League 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 16.09.2010 19:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppe F 30.09.2010 21:05 A US Palermo US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F 21.10.2010 21:05 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:3 (1:3)
Gruppe F 04.11.2010 19:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:1)
Gruppe F 02.12.2010 19:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
Gruppe F 15.12.2010 19:00 H US Palermo US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 15.07.2010 19:30 H Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 22.07.2010 20:45 A Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 29.07.2010 19:00 A Randers FC Randers FC 3:2 (1:1)
3. Runde 05.08.2010 19:30 H Randers FC Randers FC 1:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 19.08.2010 20:30 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Playoffs 26.08.2010 18:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Challenge League 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2010 16:00 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2010 20:10 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 08.08.2010 16:00 H Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 14.08.2010 18:30 H SR Delémont SR Delémont 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 22.08.2010 17:30 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 29.08.2010 16:00 H FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 11.09.2010 17:30 A FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2010 19:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 03.10.2010 16:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:2 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 30.10.2010 17:30 A SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 14.11.2010 15:00 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 21.11.2010 14:30 H FC Locarno FC Locarno 5:2 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 27.11.2010 17:00 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 20.02.2011 14:30 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 27.02.2011 14:30 A Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 02.03.2011 19:00 H FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 06.03.2011 15:00 A FC Locarno FC Locarno 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 12.03.2011 18:00 H FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 16.03.2011 19:45 H Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 21.03.2011 20:10 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 03.04.2011 16:00 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 09.04.2011 18:00 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 18.04.2011 20:10 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 23.04.2011 17:30 A FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 01.05.2011 15:30 A SR Delémont SR Delémont 3:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 07.05.2011 19:30 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 11.05.2011 19:45 A Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 5:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 16.05.2011 20:10 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 21.05.2011 19:30 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 25.05.2011 19:30 A FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 4:0 (2:0)
Cup 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 22.09.2010 19:30 A FC Langenthal FC Langenthal 5:2 (2:1)
2. Runde 16.10.2010 18:00 H AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 0:2