Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Gianluca Stasi | ST | SSC Bari | ||
10/20 | Paolo Dametto | AB | US Pistoiese | ||
10/20 | Alessio Giuliani | TW | Gozzano | ||
09/20 | Antonio Zito | MF | Casertana FC | ||
09/20 | Christopher Koné | ST | Torino FC [A-Junioren] | ||
09/20 | Domenico Girasole | AB | Casarano | ||
09/20 | Sulaiman Oyewale | ST | AC Savoia 1908 | ||
09/20 | Francesco Dettori | MF | Potenza | ||
09/20 | Marcos Sartor Camiña | ST | SEF Torres 1903 | ||
08/20 | Mario Finizio | AB | AC Rimini | ||
08/20 | Claudio Sparacello | ST | ACN Siena 1904 | ||
08/20 | Massimo D'Angelo | ST | Fermana FC | ||
07/20 | Aboubacar Langone | ST | Fidelis Andria | ||
07/20 | Boubacarr Sambou | ST | Fidelis Andria | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Ettore Matarese | MF | Giugliano | ||
10/20 | Giacomo Cecconi | ST | US Pianese | ||
09/20 | Giusto Priola | AB | Bisceglie | ||
09/20 | Mario Vrdoljak | MF | US Grosseto FC | ||
09/20 | Aboubacar Langone | ST | Team Altamura | ||
08/20 | Claudio Sparacello | ST | Acireale | ||
08/20 | Francesco Fontana | AB | Fidelis Andria | ||
06/20 | Alessio Donnarumma | MF | Benevento Calcio | ||
06/20 | Walter Guerra | AB | Fermana FC |
Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Giuseppe Argento | MF | Ternana Calcio | ||
02/21 | Gabriele Quacquarelli | AB | Delfino Pescara | ||
01/21 | Domenico Santoro | ST | SS Monopoli 1966 | ||
09/20 | Badr El Ouazni | ST | Foggia Calcio | ||
09/20 | Arturo Onda | AB | Benevento Calcio [A-Junioren] | ||
09/20 | Gianluca Sansone | ST | Audace Cerignola | ||
09/20 | Maikol Negro | ST | Calcio Lecco 1912 | ||
09/20 | Lorenzo Galfano | ST | Torino FC [B-Junioren] | ||
09/20 | Alessandro Bruno | MF | Delfino Pescara | ||
09/20 | Mattia Guido | TW | SS Monopoli 1966 | ||
08/20 | Mattia Tascone | MF | AC Savoia 1908 | ||
08/20 | Alessio Pedicone | AB | Città di Fasano | ||
08/20 | Alessandro Longhi | AB | Audace Cerignola | ||
08/20 | Samon Rodríguez | ST | Audace Cerignola | ||
08/20 | Alex Benvenga | AB | Taranto FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Alex Benvenga | AB | Fidelis Andria | ||
01/21 | Arturo Onda | AB | Gelbison | ||
09/20 | Pasquale Tedone | AB | US Bitonto | ||
09/20 | Domenico Girasole | AB | AZ Picerno |
Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Alex Benvenga | AB | Casarano | ||
02/21 | Simone Figliolia | ST | Gelbison | ||
01/21 | Salvatore Pelliccia | AB | Bisceglie | ||
01/21 | Michele Scaringella | ST | SC Caronnese | ||
09/20 | Filippo Petrarca | TW | US Lecce [A-Junioren] | ||
08/20 | Francesco Fontana | AB | AZ Picerno | ||
07/20 | Cosmo Palumbo | MF | Vastese Calcio | ||
07/20 | Carlo Zammit | AB | Birkirkara FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/20 | Loris Palazzo | ST | Brindisi | ||
08/20 | Raffaele D'Orsi | AB | Gelbison | ||
08/20 | Simone Nannola | MF | US Grosseto FC | ||
07/20 | Mark Gulič | ST | ASD Liventina | ||
07/20 | Davide Porcaro | AB | AC Savoia 1908 | ||
07/20 | Cosmo Palumbo | MF | ASD Pineto Calcio | ||
06/20 | Aboubacar Langone | ST | AZ Picerno | ||
06/20 | Boubacarr Sambou | ST | AZ Picerno |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Silvio Colella | AB | US Lecce | ||
12/20 | Loris Palazzo | ST | Brindisi | ||
10/20 | Simone Nannola | MF | US Grosseto FC | ||
10/20 | Luca Di Modugno | AB | Virtus Francavilla | ||
10/20 | Andrea Petta | AB | Casertana FC | ||
09/20 | Giorgio Capece | MF | Paganese Calcio | ||
09/20 | Dario Niccolò | AB | US Lecce | ||
09/20 | Alex Sirri | AB | Ravenna Calcio | ||
09/20 | Leonardo Taurino | MF | Vibonese Calcio | ||
09/20 | Pasquale Tedone | AB | Casarano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/21 | Corrado Sguotti | ST | AS Cittadella | ||
10/20 | Dario Niccolò | AB | Brindisi | ||
08/20 | Raffaele Vacca | MF | ACR Messina | ||
08/20 | Silvio Merkaj | ST | Vastogirardi | ||
08/20 | Roberto Pierno | AB | US Lecce | ||
06/20 | Luigi Gianfreda | AB | US Lecce |