10. Spieltag
18.10.2014 15:00 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - Kremser SC Kremser SC 1:4 (0:1)
18.10.2014 15:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 3:4 (2:1)
18.10.2014 15:00 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au 0:1 (0:0)
19.10.2014 15:00 SV Würmla SV Würmla - SC Retz SC Retz 4:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
24.10.2014 19:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf -:-
24.10.2014 19:30 SC Zwettl SC Zwettl - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
24.10.2014 19:30 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern -:-
24.10.2014 19:30 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - SV Würmla SV Würmla -:-
25.10.2014 15:00 SC Retz SC Retz - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
25.10.2014 15:00 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
25.10.2014 15:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz -:-
25.10.2014 15:00 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
15. Spieltag
08.08.2014 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 2:1 (0:1)
08.08.2014 19:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 2:2 (0:0)
09.08.2014 17:30 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2014 17:30 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Retz SC Retz 0:4 (0:3)
09.08.2014 17:30 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - SV Würmla SV Würmla 1:1 (0:1)
09.08.2014 18:00 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0 (1:0)
10.08.2014 17:30 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 5:2 (3:0)
26.08.2014 20:00 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
15.03.2015 15:00 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SV Würmla SV Würmla -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Retz SC Retz -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf -:-