5. Spieltag
07.10.2014 16:00 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au -:-
7. Spieltag
30.09.2014 19:30 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 2:2 (1:2)
8. Spieltag
03.10.2014 19:30 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf -:-
03.10.2014 19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya - Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au -:-
03.10.2014 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl -:-
03.10.2014 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau -:-
03.10.2014 19:30 SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf - SC Retz SC Retz -:-
04.10.2014 15:30 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - Kremser SC Kremser SC -:-
05.10.2014 10:30 SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-
05.10.2014 15:30 SV Würmla SV Würmla - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
15. Spieltag
08.08.2014 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 2:1 (0:1)
08.08.2014 19:30 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 2:2 (0:0)
09.08.2014 17:30 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2014 17:30 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Retz SC Retz 0:4 (0:3)
09.08.2014 17:30 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - SV Würmla SV Würmla 1:1 (0:1)
09.08.2014 18:00 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0 (1:0)
10.08.2014 17:30 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 5:2 (3:0)
26.08.2014 20:00 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
15.03.2015 15:00 SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr - SV Würmla SV Würmla -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 Union St. Peter/Au Union St. Peter/Au - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SC Zwettl SC Zwettl -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 Kremser SC Kremser SC - SC Retz SC Retz -:-
15.03.2015 15:00 ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf -:-