Gruppe A
05.01.2019 18:00 VA Emirate - Bahrain -:-
06.01.2019 15:30 Thailand - Indien -:-
10.01.2019 13:00 Bahrain - Thailand -:-
18:00 VA Emirate - Indien -:-
14.01.2019 18:00 VA Emirate - Thailand -:-
18:00 Indien - Bahrain -:-
Gruppe B
06.01.2019 13:00 Australien - Jordanien -:-
18:00 Syrien - Palästina -:-
10.01.2019 15:30 Jordanien - Syrien -:-
11.01.2019 13:00 Palästina - Australien -:-
15.01.2019 15:30 Australien - Syrien -:-
15:30 Palästina - Jordanien -:-
Gruppe C
07.01.2019 13:00 China - Kirgisistan -:-
15:30 Südkorea - Philippinen -:-
11.01.2019 15:30 Philippinen - China -:-
18:00 Kirgisistan - Südkorea -:-
16.01.2019 15:30 Südkorea - China -:-
15:30 Kirgisistan - Philippinen -:-
Gruppe D
07.01.2019 18:00 Iran - Jemen -:-
08.01.2019 15:30 Irak - Vietnam -:-
12.01.2019 13:00 Vietnam - Iran -:-
15:30 Jemen - Irak -:-
16.01.2019 18:00 Vietnam - Jemen -:-
18:00 Iran - Irak -:-
Gruppe E
08.01.2019 18:00 Saudi-Arabien - Nordkorea -:-
09.01.2019 18:00 Katar - Libanon -:-
12.01.2019 18:00 Libanon - Saudi-Arabien -:-
13.01.2019 13:00 Nordkorea - Katar -:-
17.01.2019 18:00 Saudi-Arabien - Katar -:-
18:00 Libanon - Nordkorea -:-
Gruppe F
09.01.2019 13:00 Japan - Turkmenistan -:-
15:30 Usbekistan - Oman -:-
13.01.2019 15:30 Oman - Japan -:-
18:00 Turkmenistan - Usbekistan -:-
17.01.2019 15:30 Oman - Turkmenistan -:-
15:30 Japan - Usbekistan -:-
Achtelfinale
20.01.2019 13:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
16:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
21.01.2019 13:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
16:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
22.01.2019 15:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
Viertelfinale
24.01.2019 15:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
18:00 Sieger AF 2 - Sieger AF 3 -:-
25.01.2019 15:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
18:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
Halbfinale
28.01.2019 16:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
29.01.2019 16:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
01.02.2019 16:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-