1. Spieltag
27.08.2021 21:30 CD Alcoyano - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
28.08.2021 19:30 FC Barcelona B - Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 San Fernando CD - Villarreal CF B 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Albacete - CD Castellón 3:1 (1:0)
29.08.2021 12:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 RB Linense - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sevilla Atlético - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Andorra - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 UCAM Murcia CF - UE Costa Brava 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
03.09.2021 19:30 Algeciras CF - FC Andorra 2:2 (2:0)
04.09.2021 17:30 UE Costa Brava - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CE Sabadell - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Madrid Castilla - San Fernando CD 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Linares Deportivo - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2021 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Albacete 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 CD Castellón - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
10.09.2021 21:00 San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (1:0)
11.09.2021 17:00 UE Cornellà - Algeciras CF 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Gimnàstic - Real Betis B 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Albacete - FC Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2021 12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Costa Brava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
17.09.2021 19:00 UE Costa Brava - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2021 17:00 FC Andorra - Atlético Baleares 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Real Betis B - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF B - Albacete 3:0 (1:0)
19.09.2021 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Alcoyano 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Algeciras CF 0:4 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
24.09.2021 19:00 Gimnàstic - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona B - RB Linense 2:1 (2:1)
25.09.2021 17:00 UE Cornellà - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2021 12:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Albacete - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atlético 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Linares Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
01.10.2021 19:00 CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Algeciras CF 1:3 (0:0)
02.10.2021 17:00 CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 12:00 UE Costa Brava - Albacete 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Real Betis B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Andorra - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - UE Cornellà 0:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
08.10.2021 19:00 UE Cornellà - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2021 17:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Albacete - Real Betis B 1:1 (1:1)
10.10.2021 12:00 Algeciras CF - UE Costa Brava 5:1 (4:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Alcoyano 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Sevilla Atlético 5:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
15.10.2021 19:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Andorra - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3:2 (0:0)
16.10.2021 17:00 CD Castellón - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Real Betis B - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2021 12:00 UE Costa Brava - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
22.10.2021 21:00 UE Costa Brava - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2021 17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Real Betis B 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 San Fernando CD - CD Castellón 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021 12:00 Gimnàstic - Linares Deportivo 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 UE Cornellà - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
29.10.2021 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:0)
30.10.2021 16:00 Real Betis B - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Albacete - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2021 12:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Andorra - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
05.11.2021 19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Andorra - Real Betis B 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2021 17:00 UE Costa Brava - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 Albacete - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 San Fernando CD - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Algeciras CF - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
13.11.2021 17:00 Linares Deportivo - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis B - UE Cornellà 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 RB Linense - Albacete 4:1 (1:1)
14.11.2021 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - San Fernando CD 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (1:2)
08.12.2021 17:00 CD Castellón - UE Costa Brava 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
19.11.2021 21:00 Real Betis B - RB Linense 1:2 (1:2)
20.11.2021 17:00 FC Andorra - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CE Sabadell 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Costa Brava - Linares Deportivo 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (0:0)
21.11.2021 12:00 UE Cornellà - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón 3:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
26.11.2021 21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Albacete 2:2 (1:0)
27.11.2021 17:00 FC Barcelona B - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 RB Linense - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:0)
28.11.2021 12:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - UE Costa Brava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
04.12.2021 19:00 Real Betis B - Linares Deportivo 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Albacete - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
05.12.2021 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Castellón 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Sevilla Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Andorra - RB Linense 7:1 (3:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
04.01.2022 19:00 UE Costa Brava - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
11.12.2021 17:00 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - FC Andorra 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Costa Brava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD 3:0 (1:0)
12.12.2021 12:00 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UE Cornellà 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Albacete 1:2 (0:1)
02.02.2022 19:30 CE Sabadell - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
17.12.2021 21:00 Villarreal CF B - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (1:0)
18.12.2021 16:00 UE Costa Brava - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Betis B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 RB Linense - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Andorra - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (1:0)
19.12.2021 12:00 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Albacete - Algeciras CF 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
19:15 UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2022 20:00 Atlético Baleares - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
08.01.2022 17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - FC Andorra 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UE Costa Brava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Linares Deportivo 3:1 (2:1)
09.01.2022 12:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Betis B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
09.02.2022 20:30 CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
23.02.2022 20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
22.01.2022 17:00 UE Cornellà - San Fernando CD 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Andorra - UE Costa Brava 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2022 12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Algeciras CF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 RB Linense - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
16.02.2022 19:30 Real Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Albacete - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
25.01.2022 20:00 UE Costa Brava - FC Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0)
26.01.2022 19:00 Gimnàstic - FC Andorra 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Algeciras CF - UE Cornellà 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Fernando CD - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (1:1)
08.03.2022 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
29.01.2022 17:00 Albacete - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Andorra - Algeciras CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - San Fernando CD 0:3 (0:1)
30.01.2022 12:00 UE Cornellà - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Costa Brava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Real Betis B - Gimnàstic 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
05.02.2022 17:00 Algeciras CF - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Real Betis B 2:0 (2:0)
06.02.2022 12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
09.03.2022 19:00 UE Costa Brava - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
12.02.2022 17:00 FC Barcelona B - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:2)
13.02.2022 12:00 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Real Betis B - Atlético Baleares 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - UE Costa Brava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Algeciras CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - San Fernando CD 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Albacete - UE Cornellà 3:0 (1:0)
30.03.2022 20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
18.02.2022 21:00 UE Cornellà - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2022 17:00 Villarreal CF B - Real Betis B 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:2 (0:0)
20.02.2022 12:00 UE Costa Brava - CD Castellón 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Real Madrid Castilla 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona B - Albacete 2:2 (1:0)
16.03.2022 20:30 Linares Deportivo - FC Andorra 3:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
25.02.2022 21:00 Real Betis B - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
26.02.2022 17:00 CE Sabadell - UE Costa Brava 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Andorra - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Albacete - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (1:0)
27.02.2022 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Linares Deportivo 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Algeciras CF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 RB Linense - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD 2:3 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
05.03.2022 17:00 CD Castellón - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 UE Costa Brava - Real Betis B 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 San Fernando CD - Albacete 3:3 (1:3)
06.03.2022 12:00 Algeciras CF - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 UE Cornellà - FC Andorra 0:3 (0:2)
30.03.2022 20:30 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
11.03.2022 21:00 Sevilla Atlético - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
12.03.2022 17:00 FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 RB Linense - San Fernando CD 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Linares Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
13.03.2022 12:00 Real Betis B - Algeciras CF 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Villarreal CF B 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Albacete - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - UE Costa Brava 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 5:2 (2:2)
28. Spieltag
18.03.2022 21:00 Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
19.03.2022 17:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 San Fernando CD - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2022 12:00 Algeciras CF - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Real Madrid Castilla 0:2 (0:1)
06.04.2022 19:00 UE Costa Brava - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2022 19:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Betis B 3:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
25.03.2022 21:00 Albacete - UCAM Murcia CF 3:1 (2:0)
26.03.2022 17:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Andorra - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Gimnàstic - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:3 (1:2)
27.03.2022 12:00 UE Cornellà - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 San Fernando CD - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Betis B - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:2)
30. Spieltag
01.04.2022 21:00 CD Castellón - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
02.04.2022 16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 UE Costa Brava - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Algeciras CF 3:0 (0:0)
03.04.2022 12:00 RB Linense - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
08.04.2022 21:00 FC Andorra - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:1)
09.04.2022 17:00 UE Cornellà - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Betis B - CE Sabadell 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2022 12:00 Linares Deportivo - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - San Fernando CD 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - CD Castellón 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
15.04.2022 21:00 CE Sabadell - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 UE Costa Brava - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:1)
16.04.2022 17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Linares Deportivo 5:0 (2:0)
17.04.2022 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Andorra 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B 6:2 (5:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UE Cornellà 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 RB Linense - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
22.04.2022 21:00 Gimnàstic - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
23.04.2022 17:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Costa Brava - CD Alcoyano 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Castellón 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 5:0 (2:0)
24.04.2022 12:00 Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Albacete - RB Linense 3:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
29.04.2022 21:00 CD Castellón - Algeciras CF 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2022 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UE Cornellà 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Real Betis B - FC Andorra 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
01.05.2022 12:00 CD Alcoyano - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UE Costa Brava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
06.05.2022 21:00 Real Betis B - CD Alcoyano 3:2 (1:0)
07.05.2022 17:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UE Costa Brava - UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (2:0)
08.05.2022 12:00 Villarreal CF B - Real Madrid Castilla 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Andorra - Albacete 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - RB Linense 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD 3:0 (2:0)
36. Spieltag
13.05.2022 19:00 RB Linense - Linares Deportivo 5:2 (4:0)
14.05.2022 17:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Andorra 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
15.05.2022 12:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras CF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UE Costa Brava 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Albacete - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
21.05.2022 20:30 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Andorra - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 UE Costa Brava - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Villarreal CF B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Betis B - Albacete 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
38. Spieltag
27.05.2022 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Betis B 4:0 (3:0)
28.05.2022 18:30 CE Sabadell - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Atlético Baleares 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - Linares Deportivo 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 RB Linense - FC Andorra 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Albacete - UE Costa Brava 1:3 (0:1)