1. Spieltag
18.09.2021 16:00 Vado FC - Derthona FBC 2:2
19.09.2021 15:00 Gozzano - Imperia 1:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 3:1
15:00 Casale - RG Ticino 3:0
15:00 Fossano Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Sanremese 1:1
15:00 Novara Calcio - ACD Asti 1:1
15:00 PDHAE - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
15:00 Saluzzo - AC Bra 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Citta di Varese 1:2
2. Spieltag
26.09.2021 15:00 AC Bra - PDHAE -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - Calcio Chieri -:-
15:00 Imperia - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Vado FC -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Casale -:-
3. Spieltag
03.10.2021 15:00 Gozzano - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - ACD Asti -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Imperia -:-
15:00 Casale - Vado FC -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 SC Caronnese - Derthona FBC -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra -:-
4. Spieltag
06.10.2021 15:00 AC Bra - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - Calcio Chieri -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Vado FC - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Imperia - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Casale -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - PDHAE -:-
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Saluzzo -:-
5. Spieltag
10.10.2021 15:00 Gozzano - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - Imperia -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Casale - Derthona FBC -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - AC Bra -:-
15:00 PDHAE - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Vado FC -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - RG Ticino -:-
6. Spieltag
17.10.2021 15:00 AC Bra - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Calcio Chieri -:-
15:00 Vado FC - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - ACD Asti -:-
15:00 Imperia - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 SC Caronnese - Casale -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
7. Spieltag
20.10.2021 15:00 Gozzano - Sanremese -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 Imperia - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Derthona FBC -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Casale -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Vado FC -:-
8. Spieltag
24.10.2021 15:00 AC Bra - Calcio Chieri -:-
15:00 Casale - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - ACD Asti -:-
15:00 Vado FC - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - Imperia -:-
15:00 SC Caronnese - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Sanremese - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - Gozzano -:-
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Novara Calcio -:-
9. Spieltag
31.10.2021 14:30 Gozzano - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Imperia - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Casale -:-
10. Spieltag
07.11.2021 14:30 AC Bra - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 Casale - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Imperia -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
11. Spieltag
14.11.2021 14:30 Gozzano - PDHAE -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Imperia - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Casale -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Bra -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Saluzzo -:-
12. Spieltag
21.11.2021 14:30 AC Bra - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Casale - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 PDHAE - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Imperia -:-
13. Spieltag
28.11.2021 14:30 AC Bra - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Gozzano - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Casale -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Imperia - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Derthona FBC -:-
14. Spieltag
05.12.2021 14:30 Casale - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Vado FC - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - AC Bra -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Imperia -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15. Spieltag
08.12.2021 14:30 AC Bra - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Gozzano - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Imperia - Casale -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Vado FC -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - RG Ticino -:-
16. Spieltag
12.12.2021 14:30 Casale - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Imperia -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Sanremese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - AC Bra -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Gozzano -:-
17. Spieltag
19.12.2021 14:30 AC Bra - Vado FC -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Casale -:-
14:30 Imperia - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Gozzano -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Sanremese -:-
18. Spieltag
22.12.2021 14:30 Gozzano - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Casale - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Vado FC - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Imperia -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 PDHAE - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - ACD Asti -:-
19. Spieltag
09.01.2022 14:30 AC Bra - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Imperia - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Casale -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Sanremese -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Vado FC -:-
20. Spieltag
16.01.2022 14:30 AC Bra - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Imperia - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Sanremese - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Casale -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - PDHAE -:-
21. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 Gozzano - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Casale - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 PDHAE - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Imperia -:-
22. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 AC Bra - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Casale -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Imperia - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 Sanremese - PDHAE -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Gozzano -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Fossano Calcio -:-
23. Spieltag
02.02.2022 14:30 Gozzano - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 Casale - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - AC Bra -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Imperia -:-
14:30 PDHAE - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
24. Spieltag
06.02.2022 14:30 AC Bra - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Casale -:-
14:30 Imperia - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - PDHAE -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Gozzano -:-
25. Spieltag
13.02.2022 14:30 Gozzano - AC Bra -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Imperia -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Casale - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - Sanremese -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - USD Sestri Levante -:-
26. Spieltag
16.02.2022 14:30 AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Casale - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Imperia -:-
14:30 Vado FC - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - PDHAE -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Gozzano -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Calcio Chieri -:-
27. Spieltag
20.02.2022 14:30 Gozzano - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Imperia - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Casale -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - SC Caronnese -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Sanremese -:-
28. Spieltag
27.02.2022 14:30 AC Bra - Imperia -:-
14:30 Casale - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Saluzzo -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Gozzano -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Citta di Varese -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - ACD Asti -:-
29. Spieltag
06.03.2022 14:30 Gozzano - Vado FC -:-
14:30 ACD Asti - AC Bra -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Sestri Levante -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - RG Ticino -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Derthona FBC -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Casale -:-
14:30 Imperia - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Novara Calcio - Sanremese -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - PDHAE -:-
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Caronnese -:-
30. Spieltag
20.03.2022 14:30 AC Bra - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
14:30 Casale - Novara Calcio -:-
14:30 Vado FC - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Fossano Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - Calcio Chieri -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 Sanremese - ACD Asti -:-
14:30 RG Ticino - Imperia -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese -:-
31. Spieltag
27.03.2022 15:00 Gozzano - Casale -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Vado FC -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - AC Bra -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Imperia - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Derthona FBC -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - PDHAE -:-
32. Spieltag
03.04.2022 15:00 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Vado FC - Imperia -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Gozzano -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
15:00 SC Caronnese - ACD Asti -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Calcio Chieri -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Sanremese - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - AC Bra -:-
33. Spieltag
10.04.2022 15:00 AC Bra - Derthona FBC -:-
15:00 Gozzano - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - Vado FC -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Casale -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Imperia - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - PDHAE -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Fossano Calcio -:-
34. Spieltag
14.04.2022 15:00 Casale - Imperia -:-
15:00 Vado FC - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Calcio Chieri -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - Gozzano -:-
15:00 SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 PDHAE - ACD Asti -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Sanremese - AC Bra -:-
15:00 RG Ticino - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Novara Calcio -:-
35. Spieltag
24.04.2022 15:00 AC Bra - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 Gozzano - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
15:00 ACD Asti - Casale -:-
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - PDHAE -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Saluzzo -:-
15:00 Citta di Varese - Vado FC -:-
15:00 Imperia - SC Caronnese -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Fossano Calcio -:-
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sanremese -:-
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Derthona FBC -:-
36. Spieltag
01.05.2022 15:00 Gozzano - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Casale - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00 Vado FC - AC Bra -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Derthona FBC - RG Ticino -:-
15:00 SC Caronnese - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 PDHAE - Imperia -:-
15:00 Saluzzo - ACD Asti -:-
15:00 Sanremese - USD Sestri Levante -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri -:-
37. Spieltag
08.05.2022 16:00 AC Bra - Casale -:-
16:00 ACD Asti - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
16:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Gozzano -:-
16:00 Calcio Chieri - Novara Calcio -:-
16:00 Citta di Varese - Saluzzo -:-
16:00 Derthona FBC - Sanremese -:-
16:00 Imperia - Fossano Calcio -:-
16:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - PDHAE -:-
16:00 RG Ticino - Vado FC -:-
16:00 USD Sestri Levante - SC Caronnese -:-
38. Spieltag
15.05.2022 16:00 Gozzano - Calcio Chieri -:-
16:00 Casale - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
16:00 Vado FC - USD Sestri Levante -:-
16:00 Fossano Calcio - ACD Asti -:-
16:00 SC Caronnese - AC Bra -:-
16:00 Novara Calcio - Derthona FBC -:-
16:00 PDHAE - Citta di Varese -:-
16:00 Saluzzo - Imperia -:-
16:00 Sanremese - RG Ticino -:-
16:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Borgosesia Calcio -:-