1. Spieltag
17.02.2023 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
18.02.2023 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata -:-
06:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kashima Antlers -:-
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
06:00 Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka -:-
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
2. Spieltag
24.02.2023 11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC -:-
25.02.2023 06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka -:-
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu -:-
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
26.02.2023 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo -:-
3. Spieltag
03.03.2023 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
04.03.2023 05:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare -:-
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Tokyo -:-
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka -:-
06:00 Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka -:-
4. Spieltag
11.03.2023 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12.03.2023 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC -:-
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
5. Spieltag
18.03.2023 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo -:-
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers -:-
06:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -:-
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata -:-
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka -:-
19.03.2023 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
6. Spieltag
31.03.2023 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
01.04.2023 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Vissel Kobe -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
08:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka -:-
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
7. Spieltag
08.04.2023 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC -:-
09.04.2023 07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata -:-
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
08:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare -:-
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers -:-
8. Spieltag
15.04.2023 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus -:-
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe -:-
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Gamba Osaka -:-
9. Spieltag
22.04.2023 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
23.04.2023 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Sagan Tosu -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare -:-
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC -:-
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
10. Spieltag
29.04.2023 07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
08:00 FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus -:-
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka -:-
10.05.2023 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu -:-
11. Spieltag
03.05.2023 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe -:-
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
31.05.2023 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12. Spieltag
06.05.2023 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka -:-
07.05.2023 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu -:-
28.06.2023 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare -:-
13. Spieltag
12.05.2023 12:30 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
13.05.2023 07:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC -:-
14.05.2023 06:30 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
06:30 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu -:-
06:30 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus -:-
06:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka -:-
14. Spieltag
19.05.2023 12:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
20.05.2023 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
08:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo -:-
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka -:-
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe -:-
09:00 Yokohama FC - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
15. Spieltag
27.05.2023 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo -:-
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
28.05.2023 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
16. Spieltag
03.06.2023 07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Albirex Niigata -:-
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka -:-
11:30 Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
04.06.2023 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers -:-
17. Spieltag
10.06.2023 09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
11.06.2023 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo -:-
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:30 Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
18. Spieltag
24.06.2023 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
25.06.2023 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe -:-
19. Spieltag
30.06.2023 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
01.07.2023 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:30 Yokohama FC - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
02.07.2023 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-
20. Spieltag
07.07.2023 12:00 Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe -:-
08.07.2023 11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo -:-
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka -:-
21. Spieltag
15.07.2023 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
16.07.2023 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu -:-
22. Spieltag
05.08.2023 12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
06.08.2023 11:00 Kashima Antlers - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
11:30 Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
23. Spieltag
12.08.2023 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka -:-
13.08.2023 11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers -:-
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
24. Spieltag
18.08.2023 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata -:-
19.08.2023 11:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo -:-
20.08.2023 11:30 Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-
25. Spieltag
25.08.2023 12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
26.08.2023 11:00 Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:30 Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka -:-
26. Spieltag
02.09.2023 12:00 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
27. Spieltag
15.09.2023 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu -:-
16.09.2023 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
28. Spieltag
23.09.2023 12:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka -:-
29. Spieltag
29.09.2023 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe -:-
30.09.2023 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
30. Spieltag
20.10.2023 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
21.10.2023 12:00 Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo -:-
31. Spieltag
28.10.2023 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe -:-
32. Spieltag
11.11.2023 12:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka -:-
33. Spieltag
25.11.2023 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare -:-
34. Spieltag
03.12.2023 12:00 Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo -:-