Januar
23.01.2024 14:30 Italien - Slowenien 4:4 (2:4)
25.01.2024 11:00 Italien - Slowenien 4:0 (2:0)
Februar
16.02.2024 13:00 England - Schottland 3:1 (3:0)
18.02.2024 13:00 England - Belgien 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 England - Belgien 3:2 (1:1)
20.02.2024 14:30 Italien - Polen 1:1 (0:0)
22.02.2024 11:00 Italien - Polen 2:2 (1:1)
März
05.03.2024 15:00 Italien - Spanien 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Österreich - Slowakei 4:3 (2:0)
19:00 Niederlande - Tschechien 4:1 (3:0)
07.03.2024 11:00 Österreich - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Italien - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Niederlande - Tschechien 2:3 (2:0)
12.03.2024 16:00 Kroatien - Nordmazedonien 4:0 (2:0)
14.03.2024 11:30 Kroatien - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (1:0)
22.03.2024 23:00 Marokko - Sambia 3:3 (1:0)
25.03.2024 22:00 Marokko - Sambia 3:1 (0:0)
April
17.04.2024 15:00 Frankreich - Nordirland 2:0 (0:0)
19.04.2024 11:00 Frankreich - Nordirland 3:0 (1:0)
23.04.2024 18:00 Spanien - Hongkong 1:0 (0:0)
25.04.2024 11:00 Spanien - Schottland 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Österreich - Wales 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slowenien - Saudi-Arabien 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Italien - Südkorea 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Irland - VA Emirate 4:0 (0:0)
26.04.2024 15:00 Wales - Norwegen 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Rumänien - Südkorea 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Saudi-Arabien - Tschechien 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 VA Emirate - Nordmazedonien 1:2 (0:1)
27.04.2024 17:00 Österreich - Norwegen 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slowenien - Tschechien 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Italien - Rumänien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Irland 1:4 (0:2)
29.04.2024 14:00 Österreich - Irland 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Südkorea - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rumänien - Saudi-Arabien 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 VA Emirate - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Italien - Tschechien 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
Mai
01.05.2024 11:00 Südkorea - Irland 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Italien - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tschechien - Wales 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Saudi-Arabien - VA Emirate 2:1
18:00 Slowenien - Österreich 1:1 (1:1)
06.05.2024 11:00 Polen - Finnland 5:2 (4:1)
16:00 Slowakei - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
07.05.2024 11:00 Polen - Ungarn 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 5:4 (1:1) i.E.
16:00 Slowakei - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
09.05.2024 11:00 Finnland - Ungarn 1:1 (0:1)
10.05.2024 15:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15.05.2024 11:00 Belgien - Japan 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Marokko - England 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Österreich - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Frankreich - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Kroatien - USA 0:2 (0:1)
16.05.2024 11:00 Portugal - Belgien 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 England - USA 4:3 (1:3)
17:00 Japan - Frankreich 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Kroatien - Marokko 2:1 (1:1)
17.05.2024 11:00 Portugal - Japan 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 USA - Marokko 4:2 (3:1)
17:30 Frankreich - Belgien 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Kroatien - England 3:2 (1:0)
19.05.2024 10:30 Marokko - Belgien 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Kroatien - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Frankreich - England 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 USA - Japan 1:0 (0:0)
Juni
04.06.2024 18:00 Schweiz - Spanien 1:6 (1:4)
06.06.2024 14:00 Schweiz - Spanien 2:4 (2:2)
Dezember
06.12.2024 12:00 Mexiko - Finnland -:-
08.12.2024 15:00 Spanien - Finnland -:-
10.12.2024 12:00 Finnland - Saudi-Arabien -:-