Januar
14.01.2020 14:00 Dänemark - Griechenland 2:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 14:00 Italien - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
16.01.2020 14:00 Dänemark - Griechenland 3:2 (1:0)
19.01.2020 09:00 Israel - Georgien 1:1 (1:1)
11:10 Belgien - Finnland 2:1 (1:0)
13:20 Island - Tadschikistan 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Belarus - Usbekistan 4:1 (2:1)
21.01.2020 10:00 Israel - Tadschikistan 4:0 (2:0)
12:10 Georgien - Island 1:0 (1:0)
14:20 Belgien - Usbekistan 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Belarus - Finnland 2:1 (0:0)
23.01.2020 10:00 Tadschikistan - Georgien 2:1 (1:1)
12:10 Island - Israel 2:0 (0:0)
14:20 Usbekistan - Finnland 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Belarus - Belgien 1:1 (1:1)
25.01.2020 08:00 Usbekistan - Island 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Finnland - Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Belgien - Israel 5:0 (4:0)
14:45 Belarus - Tadschikistan 5:4 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
Februar
05.02.2020 20:00 Tschechien - Ungarn 3:2 (1:2)
06.02.2020 15:00 Polen - Georgien 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Schweden - Saudi-Arabien 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ukraine - England 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kroatien - Norwegen 2:1 (1:1)
07.02.2020 16:00 Schottland - Ungarn 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 13:00 Deutschland - Spanien 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polen - Norwegen 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Schweden - Tschechien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Russland - England 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Belgien - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Südkorea 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Georgien - Kroatien 3:2 (0:1)
10.02.2020 13:00 Spanien - Südkorea 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Schottland - Schweden 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polen - Kroatien 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Russland - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Deutschland 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ukraine - England 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Georgien - Norwegen 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Tschechien - Saudi-Arabien 6:1 (3:1)
12.02.2020 13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Nordmazedonien 1:3
13:00 Irland - Schweiz 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Spanien 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Deutschland - Südkorea 8:2 (4:0)
14.02.2020 12:00 Irland - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
25.02.2020 16:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2020 11:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bulgarien - Griechenland 1:1
29.02.2020 13:00 Serbien - Norwegen 4:1 (0:0)
März
01.03.2020 11:00 Litauen - Georgien 5:4 i.E.
11.03.2020 12:00 Serbien - Kroatien 2:2 (1:0)
August
13.08.2020 18:00 Kroatien - Slowakei 2:2 (1:2)
16.08.2020 10:30 Kroatien - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
September
03.09.2020 Schweden - Norwegen n.gesp.
11:00 Deutschland - Belgien 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Deutschland - Belgien 3:2 (3:2)
05.09.2020 11:00 Deutschland - Belgien n.gesp.
06.09.2020 Schweden - Dänemark n.gesp.
07.09.2020 11:00 Deutschland - Luxemburg n.gesp.
15.09.2020 16:00 Bulgarien - Serbien 0:2
17.09.2020 09:30 Bulgarien - Serbien 1:2
22.09.2020 Frankreich - Schweiz n.gesp.
24.09.2020 Frankreich - Schweiz n.gesp.
Oktober
06.10.2020 15:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (0:0)
07.10.2020 Slowakei - Schweden n.gesp.
08.10.2020 12:00 Österreich - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2020 11:00 Dänemark - Deutschland 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
10.10.2020 12:30 England - Schottland n.gesp.
12.10.2020 16:00 Niederlande - Deutschland n.gesp.
20.10.2020 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
November
03.11.2020 13:00 Montenegro - Nordmazedonien 2:2
12.11.2020 Frankreich - Deutschland n.gesp.
14.11.2020 Frankreich - Deutschland n.gesp.
15.11.2020 Belgien - Niederlande n.gesp.
17.11.2020 Belgien - Niederlande n.gesp.