» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Ulrich Nyffenegger 05.12.1942 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - - -
David Richardson 28.05.1937 England England 2 - - -
Volker Roth 01.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Amuam Aka 24.12.1958 Kamerun Kamerun 1 2 - -
Borislav Aleksandrov 18.02.1944 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Hugh Alexander Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Edgar Azzopardi 27.07.1943 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Marcel Bacou Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Francis Bastian Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Jakob Baumann 22.09.1941 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Gérard Biguet 16.06.1946 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Tony Boskovic 27.01.1933 Australien Australien 1 - - -
Horst Brummeier 31.12.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Paolo Casarin 12.05.1940 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Philip Clarke Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 1 - - -
Trevor Dyer Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Ulf Eriksson 26.05.1942 Schweden Schweden 1 1 1 -
Tony Evangelista 02.10.1945 Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
Jaromír Fausek 13.05.1938 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Rolando Fusco 23.08.1941 Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
Abel Gnecco 25.11.1942 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - - -
Gabriel González 18.03.1942 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Ivan Grégr 21.05.1942 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Alf Grey 02.02.1935 England England 1 - - -
Keith Hackett 22.06.1944 England England 1 - - -
Frederick Hoyte Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Alojzy Jarguz 19.03.1934 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Erik Steen Jensen 13.09.1944 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
John Johnston Australien Australien 1 1 - -
Howard King 01.09.1946 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Georges Konrath 15.02.1937 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Jean Koster Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 - -
Naceur Kraiem 10.01.1943 Tunesien Tunesien 1 - - -
Dušan Krchňák 14.10.1947 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Belaid Lacarne 26.10.1940 Algerien Algerien 1 - - -
Rosario Lo Bello 04.11.1945 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Claude Lopez Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Mário Luís 25.05.1941 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Henning Lund-Sørensen 20.03.1942 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - 1
Adolf Mathias 30.03.1938 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Neil Midgley 09.09.1942 England England 1 - - -
Matevos Mkrtchyan 11.08.1934 UdSSR UdSSR 1 - - -
Malcolm Moffatt 01.01.1937 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Alexandru Mustăţea Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Yusuf Namoğlu 08.02.1947 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Károly Palotai 11.09.1935 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Klaus Peschel 19.03.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Peter Rampley Australien Australien 1 - - -
Jan Redelfs 20.08.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Norbert Rolles Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Ali Said Kenia Kenia 1 - - -
Jorge Sansone 29.12.1942 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - - 1
Felix Sanyika 17.05.1936 Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 - - -
Mohamed Saudi Libyen Libyen 1 - - -
Bernd Stumpf 16.06.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - 1
Nedyalko Tahtadzhiev 27.10.1944 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Yair Tilingher Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Georgi Tsvetanov 12.08.1946 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Bob Valentine 10.05.1939 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Vaggelis Yiannagoudakis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Summe 71 26 1 3