# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 28 (26+2)
2. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 26 (20+6)
3. Muhammed Cham Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 24 (15+9)
4. Roko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 20 (17+3)
5. Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A)
16 (13+3)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 16 (6+10)
7. Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 15 (9+6)
Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 15 (9+6)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 15 (7+8)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 15 (7+8)
11. Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 14 (11+3)
Nene Dorgeles Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 14 (8+6)
13. Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 13 (5+8)
14. Denizcan Cosgun Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 12 (9+3)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 12 (7+5)
16. David Peham Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
11 (10+1)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 (5+6)
18. João Oliveira Portugal Portugal Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 10 (9+1)
Dominik Weixelbraun Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 10 (8+2)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 (7+3)
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 (6+4)
Ulysses Llanez USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 10 (6+4)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 10 (5+5)
Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 10 (5+5)
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 10 (5+5)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 10 (3+7)
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 10 (3+7)
28. Krešimir Kovačević Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 9 (8+1)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 9 (6+3)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (5+4)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 9 (5+4)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 9 (5+4)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (3+6)
Brandon Baiye Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 9 (2+7)
35. Patrik Mijic Kroatien Kroatien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 8 (7+1)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali Grazer AK Grazer AK 8 (5+3)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 8 (3+5)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 8 (3+5)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 8 (2+6)
40. Marco Siverio Toro Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 7 (6+1)
Stefan Gölles Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (6+1)
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 7 (5+2)
Alem Pašić Slowenien Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 7 (5+2)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 (5+2)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (5+2)
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 (4+3)
Yacouba Silue Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (4+3)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (4+3)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 7 (4+3)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 7 (3+4)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (3+4)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (3+4)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 (2+5)
Bryan Teixera Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (2+5)
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 7 (1+6)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (1+6)
Hakim Guenouche Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (1+6)
58. Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (6+0)
Rene Kriwak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 6 (6+0)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (5+1)
Christopher Kröhn Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6 (5+1)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (4+2)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (4+2)
Marco Holz Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (4+2)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (4+2)
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (4+2)
Winfred Amoah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (3+3)
Pedro Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (3+3)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6 (3+3)
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (3+3)
Anteo Fetahu Albanien Albanien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (3+3)
Oumar Diakité Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (3+3)
Marco Kadlec Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6 (2+4)
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (2+4)
Julian Keiblinger Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (1+5)
76. John Frederiksen Färöer Färöer SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (5+0)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (5+0)
Nicolas Binder Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 5 (4+1)
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (4+1)
Michael Martin Deutschland Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Adam Gríger Slowakei Slowakei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (3+2)
Luka Reischl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (3+2)
Marcel Schelle Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 5 (3+2)
Daniel Kalajdžić Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (3+2)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (3+2)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (3+2)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (3+2)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (3+2)
Amir Abdijanovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (2+3)
Metehan Altunbaş Türkei Türkei FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (2+3)
Mamady Diambou Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (2+3)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5 (2+3)
Marco Sulzner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (2+3)
Elias Havel Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (1+4)
João Luiz Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (1+4)
97. Armand Smrcka Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (4+0)
Ibrahima Dramé Sénégal Sénégal FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (4+0)
Paul Seun Komolafe Nigeria Nigeria Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (4+0)
Oliver Strunz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (4+0)
Stefan Wächter Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (3+1)
Benjamin Wallquist Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (3+1)
Yoon-sang Hong Südkorea Südkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (3+1)
Julian Klar Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (2+2)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Fabian Neumayr Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Anes Omerovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (2+2)
Daniel Owusu Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (2+2)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (2+2)
Julian Turi Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (2+2)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (2+2)
Justin Omoregie Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (1+3)
Timo Friedrich Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (1+3)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0+4)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (0+4)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0+4)
119. Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (3+0)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (3+0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (3+0)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Fally Mayulu Frankreich Frankreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (3+0)
Thomas Komornyik Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (2+1)
Frank Sturing Kanada Kanada SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2+1)
Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Rami Tekir Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Tristan Hammond Australien Australien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (2+1)
Daouda Guindo Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
3 (2+1)
Jong-min Seo Südkorea Südkorea FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (2+1)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Izaiah Jennings USA USA SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Alexander Mayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (1+2)
Dijon Kameri Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (1+2)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Can Kurt Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Pascal Macher Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0+3)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0+3)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
157. Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Aaron Kircher Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Stefan Radulović Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (2+0)
Meletios Mišković Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Paul Gobara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (2+0)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Christoph Pichorner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Julian Halwachs Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Kévin Monzialo Frankreich Frankreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Can Alak Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Arne Ammerer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Marvin Zwickl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Sterling Yatéké Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Kilian Bauernfeind Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Ronny Rikal Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Marcell Berki Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Dalibor Velimirovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1+1)
Thomas Schiestl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Paolino Bertaccini Belgien Belgien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1+1)
Luca Mayr-Fälten Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi Nigeria Nigeria Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Adrian Hajdari Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Mark Große Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1+1)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Böckle Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Florian Wustinger Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Sámuel Major Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Stefan Lauf Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0+2)
Jan Kirchmayer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Oguzhan Sivrikaya Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Kapsamer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0+2)
Georg Grasser Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0+2)
Ikenna Ezeala Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0+2)
Moritz Würdinger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (0+2)
Alexander Briedl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Enes Tepecik Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
David Ungar Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Filip Antovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Fabian Windhager Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
212. Philipp Seidl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Mario Jokic Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
1 (1+0)
Tobias Hedl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Jean Hugonet Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Yann Kasai Schweiz Schweiz FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Romeo Vucic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Bryan Okoh Schweiz Schweiz FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Rio Nitta Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Matteo Meisl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Martin Moormann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Elias Neubauer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Walchhütter Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Eduard Haas Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Raphael Schifferl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Silvio Apollonio Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Mirnes Bećirović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Almer Softić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Nikolas Sattlberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Atiabou Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Fabian Eggenfellner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Dennis Grote Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Valentin Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Marco Fuchshofer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Paul Sarać Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Daniel Rechberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Cem Türkmen Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
David González Paz Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Denis Dizdarevic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Wimmer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Žikić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Cherif Deutschland Deutschland Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
David Heindl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Lukas Graf Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Christopher Dibon Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Daniel Bilic Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Samuel Biek Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Tobias Berger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Din Barlov Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Renato Babic Kroatien Kroatien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Lawrence Agyekum Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Acheampong Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Zétény Jánó Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Kerschner Sudan Sudan Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Michael Wildbacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Nikolas Polster Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Mario Vučenović Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Mario Vojković Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Sekou Sylla Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Dennis Schmutz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Philipp Scheucher Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
David Riegler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
1 (0+1)
Dino Kovacec Kroatien Kroatien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Marcel Pemmer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Martin Pečar Slowenien Slowenien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Jaden Montnor Niederlande Niederlande SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Noah Lederer Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Karim Conté Guinea Guinea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)