# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (9+1)
2. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 8 (7+1)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (4+4)
4. Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (4+2)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (4+2)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (2+4)
7. Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (5+0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (4+1)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (2+3)
11. Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (4+0)
Marco Fuchshofer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (4+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (3+1)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (2+2)
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (2+2)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (1+3)
Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (1+3)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (0+4)
19. Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (3+0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (2+1)
Julian von Haacke Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (1+2)
Martin Krienzer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1+2)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
31. Wallace Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Blankson Anoff Ghana Ghana Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Philipp Ablinger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Dino Musija Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (1+1)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Winfred Amoah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0+2)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0+2)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0+2)
Brandon Baiye Belgien Belgien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
57. Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Kocyigit Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Mc Moordy Hüther Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Georg Grasser Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Amar Kvakić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Bojan Lugonja Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Lion Schuster Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Marco Siverio Toro Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Simon Staber Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Oliver Strunz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Sámuel Major Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Alois Oroz Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Stefan Radulović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Michael Drga Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Jan Boller Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Till Cissokho Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Almer Softic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Joshua Steiger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Christopher Giuliani Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
David González Paz Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Lukas Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Tobias Messing Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Robin Mayr-Fälten Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Naël Jaby Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Darijo Grujcic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Tom Zimmerschied Deutschland Deutschland FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Patrick Obermüller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Oliver Bacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)