Jahr Sieger Land
2018 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
2017 Vitesse Vitesse Niederlande Niederlande
2016 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
2015 FC Groningen FC Groningen Niederlande Niederlande
2014 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Niederlande Niederlande
2013 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Niederlande Niederlande
2012 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
2011 FC Twente FC Twente Niederlande Niederlande
2010 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
2009 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen Niederlande Niederlande
2008 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
2007 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
2006 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
2005 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
2004 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Niederlande Niederlande
2003 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Niederlande Niederlande
2002 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
2001 FC Twente FC Twente Niederlande Niederlande
2000 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Niederlande Niederlande
1999 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1998 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1997 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Niederlande Niederlande
1996 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1995 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1994 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1993 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1992 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1991 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1990 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1989 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1988 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1987 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1986 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1985 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Niederlande Niederlande
1984 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1983 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1982 AZ '67 Alkmaar AZ '67 Alkmaar Niederlande Niederlande
1981 AZ '67 Alkmaar AZ '67 Alkmaar Niederlande Niederlande
1980 Feyenoord Feyenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1979 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1978 AZ '67 Alkmaar AZ '67 Alkmaar Niederlande Niederlande
1977 FC Twente FC Twente Niederlande Niederlande
1976 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1975 FC Den Haag-ADO FC Den Haag-ADO Niederlande Niederlande
1974 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1973 NAC Breda NAC Breda Niederlande Niederlande
1972 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1971 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1970 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1969 Feijenoord Feijenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1968 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Niederlande Niederlande
1967 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1966 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Niederlande Niederlande
1965 Feijenoord Feijenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1964 Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 Niederlande Niederlande
1963 Willem II Willem II Niederlande Niederlande
1962 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Niederlande Niederlande
1961 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1959 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Niederlande Niederlande
1958 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Niederlande Niederlande
1957 Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 Niederlande Niederlande
1950 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1949 Quick Nijmegen Quick Nijmegen Niederlande Niederlande
1948 WVV Wageningen WVV Wageningen Niederlande Niederlande
1944 Willem II Willem II Niederlande Niederlande
1943 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1939 WVV Wageningen WVV Wageningen Niederlande Niederlande
1938 VSV Velsen VSV Velsen Niederlande Niederlande
1937 SC Eindhoven SC Eindhoven Niederlande Niederlande
1936 RFC Roermond RFC Roermond Niederlande Niederlande
1935 Feijenoord Feijenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1934 Velocitas Groningen Velocitas Groningen Niederlande Niederlande
1932 Dordrechtsche FC Dordrechtsche FC Niederlande Niederlande
1930 Feijenoord Feijenoord Niederlande Niederlande
1928 RC Haarlem RC Haarlem Niederlande Niederlande
1927 VUC Den Haag VUC Den Haag Niederlande Niederlande
1926 LONGA Tilburg LONGA Tilburg Niederlande Niederlande
1925 ZFC Zaandam ZFC Zaandam Niederlande Niederlande
1921 VV Schoten VV Schoten Niederlande Niederlande
1920 CVV Mercurius CVV Mercurius Niederlande Niederlande
1918 RC Haarlem RC Haarlem Niederlande Niederlande
1917 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Niederlande Niederlande
1916 H.V. Quick H.V. Quick Niederlande Niederlande
1915 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Niederlande Niederlande
1914 Dordrechtsche FC Dordrechtsche FC Niederlande Niederlande
1913 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Niederlande Niederlande
1912 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem Niederlande Niederlande
1911 H.V. Quick H.V. Quick Niederlande Niederlande
1910 H.V. Quick H.V. Quick Niederlande Niederlande
1909 H.V. Quick H.V. Quick Niederlande Niederlande
1908 HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout Niederlande Niederlande
1907 VOC Rotterdam VOC Rotterdam Niederlande Niederlande
1906 Concordia Delft Concordia Delft Niederlande Niederlande
1905 VOC Rotterdam VOC Rotterdam Niederlande Niederlande
1904 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Niederlande Niederlande
1903 HVV Den Haag HVV Den Haag Niederlande Niederlande
1902 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem Niederlande Niederlande
1901 HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout Niederlande Niederlande
1900 Velocitas Breda Velocitas Breda Niederlande Niederlande
1899 RAP Amsterdam RAP Amsterdam Niederlande Niederlande