Gegner S U N
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 22 12 3 7 8 2 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 21 10 7 4 5 1 0 1
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 19 1 8 10 6 2 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 18 7 5 6 2 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 18 7 3 8 2 0 0 1
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 17 5 7 5 5 2 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 17 4 4 9 4 1 0 1
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 16 10 5 1 8 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 16 9 5 2 8 5 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 15 4 7 4 8 2 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 15 5 4 6 5 0 0 1
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 14 11 1 2 3 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 13 6 3 4 2 1 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 12 7 4 1 4 1 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 12 5 4 3 3 3 0 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 10 6 2 2 6 0 0 1
Sport Boys Sport Boys 10 4 2 4 4 2 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 9 3 4 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 8 1 5 2 0 1 0 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 6 6 0 0 4 0 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 2 1 2 5 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
José Gálvez José Gálvez 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Chile Chile 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD San Simón CD San Simón 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pirata Pirata 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
San José San José 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pacífico FC Pacífico FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coronel Bolognesi Coronel Bolognesi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor La Bocana Defensor La Bocana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llacuabamba Llacuabamba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0