Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |