Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Samtredia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |