Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radan Lebane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |