Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Pniewy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |