Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |