Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Sandomierz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |