Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Utrecht | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |