14.08.2015 | 23:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15.08.2015 | 01:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Tigre | 1:0 (1:0) | |
02:10 | Independiente | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Huracán | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Banfield | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
22:10 | Aldosivi | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:10 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16.08.2015 | 01:30 | Lanús | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Crucero del Norte | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Argentinos Juniors | 4:2 (0:2) | ||
23:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
17.08.2015 | 00:20 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Temperley | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | River Plate | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18.08.2015 | 02:10 | Quilmes | - | Rosario Central | 3:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 31:11 | 20 | 43 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | River Plate | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | Racing Club | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 37 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | Rosario Central | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 36 | |
7 | Independiente | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 35 | |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 35 | |
9 | Banfield | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 32 | |
10 | Tigre | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 31 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 32:29 | 3 | 30 | |
13 | Lanús | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 29 | |
14 | San Martín de San Juan | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 28 | |
15 | Quilmes | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 25 | |
16 | Newell's Old Boys | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 25 | |
17 | Temperley | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 23 | |
18 | Aldosivi | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 23 | |
19 | Godoy Cruz | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 22 | |
20 | Argentinos Juniors | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 22 | |
21 | Vélez Sarsfield | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | 21 | |
22 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 21 | |
23 | Defensa y Justicia | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 21 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 20 | |
25 | Colón de Santa Fe | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 19 | |
26 | Huracán | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | 18 | |
27 | Atlético Rafaela | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 16 | |
28 | Crucero del Norte | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | 14 | |
29 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:33 | -18 | 14 | |
30 | Nueva Chicago | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 11:25 | -14 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |