Freundschaft Vereine 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2021 13:00 H Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:4 (2:1)
Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 27.08.2020 20:15 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:3 (0:0)
Super Liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 08.08.2020 19:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 11.08.2020 18:00 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 15.08.2020 19:00 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 22.08.2020 19:00 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 30.08.2020 19:00 H FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 12.09.2020 19:00 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 19.09.2020 20:00 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 26.09.2020 19:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:5 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 03.10.2020 19:00 H Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 17.10.2020 17:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 24.10.2020 17:00 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 01.11.2020 17:00 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 07.11.2020 17:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 21.11.2020 14:00 A ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 28.11.2020 14:00 H FC Nitra FC Nitra 3:0 (3:0)
16. Spieltag 05.12.2020 14:00 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 12.12.2020 16:00 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 16.12.2020 14:00 A MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:4 (3:2)
19. Spieltag 13.02.2021 16:00 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 20.02.2021 14:00 A Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 27.02.2021 14:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 2:3 (1:2)
22. Spieltag 06.03.2021 14:30 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2:3 (1:3)
Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.03.2021 17:00 A ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.03.2021 17:00 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.04.2021 17:00 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 10.04.2021 17:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 17.04.2021 15:30 H FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 24.04.2021 15:30 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 01.05.2021 17:00 A MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 08.05.2021 17:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 15.05.2021 17:00 H FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 22.05.2021 19:00 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:0)
Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 15.09.2020 16:00 A SK Odeva Lipany SK Odeva Lipany 4:0 (2:0)
3. Runde 29.09.2020 15:30 A Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 4:1 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 07.04.2021 16:00 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:3 (0:2)