Gruppe 1
18.10.2018 14:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 2:0
18.10.2018 14:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Färöer 7:1
21.10.2018 14:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Tschechien 3:0
21.10.2018 14:00 Färöer - Ukraine 1:4
Gruppe 2
22.10.2018 11:30 Russland - Israel 5:0
22.10.2018 14:00 Norwegen Norwegen - Kroatien 4:0
25.10.2018 14:00 Russland - Norwegen Norwegen 1:2
25.10.2018 14:00 Israel - Kroatien 0:1
Gruppe 3
25.10.2018 12:00 Italien - Rumänien Rumänien 1:0
25.10.2018 12:00 Finnland - Montenegro 3:0
28.10.2018 12:00 Finnland - Italien 0:2
28.10.2018 12:00 Montenegro - Rumänien Rumänien 1:2
Gruppe 4
07.10.2018 11:00 Schottland Schottland - Slowakei 0:0
07.10.2018 15:30 Polen Polen - Litauen 4:1
10.10.2018 14:00 Polen Polen - Schottland Schottland 3:0
10.10.2018 14:00 Litauen - Slowakei 0:0
Gruppe 5
22.09.2018 14:00 England England - Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 7:0
22.09.2018 14:00 Island Island - Moldau 6:0
25.09.2018 14:00 Island Island - England England 0:2
25.09.2018 14:00 Moldau - Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1:1
Gruppe 6
22.09.2018 16:00 Belgien Belgien - Türkei 3:0
22.09.2018 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Andorra 11:0
25.09.2018 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Belgien Belgien 1:2
25.09.2018 18:00 Andorra - Türkei 0:3
Gruppe 7
25.10.2018 12:00 Irland Irland - Wales 0:0
25.10.2018 17:00 Serbien Serbien - Albanien 8:0
28.10.2018 14:00 Serbien Serbien - Irland Irland 1:0
28.10.2018 14:00 Albanien - Wales 0:2
Gruppe 8
26.09.2018 15:00 Österreich - Slowenien 4:0
26.09.2018 17:00 Belarus - Estland 2:0
29.09.2018 15:00 Belarus - Österreich 0:1
29.09.2018 15:00 Estland - Slowenien 1:0
Gruppe 9
15.10.2018 11:00 Griechenland - Kasachstan 7:1
15.10.2018 14:00 Schweiz Schweiz - Nordirland 1:1
18.10.2018 11:00 Griechenland - Schweiz Schweiz 2:1
18.10.2018 11:00 Kasachstan - Nordirland 0:5
Gruppe 10
23.09.2018 11:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina 6:0
23.09.2018 15:30 Ungarn - Nordmazedonien 4:1
26.09.2018 15:30 Ungarn - Frankreich Frankreich 1:3
26.09.2018 15:30 Nordmazedonien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:7
Gruppe 11
20.10.2018 13:00 Schweden - Georgien 1:1
20.10.2018 17:00 Niederlande Niederlande - Lettland 9:0
23.10.2018 19:00 Schweden - Niederlande Niederlande 1:1
23.10.2018 19:00 Georgien - Lettland 2:0
Gruppe A
24.03.2019 12:45 England England - Ungarn -:-
24.03.2019 16:15 Griechenland - Georgien -:-
27.03.2019 15:00 Griechenland - England England -:-
27.03.2019 15:00 Georgien - Ungarn -:-
Gruppe B
13.03.2019 12:00 Niederlande Niederlande - Schweiz Schweiz 6:0
13.03.2019 17:00 Serbien Serbien - Russland 4:1
16.03.2019 14:00 Niederlande Niederlande - Serbien Serbien 0:0
16.03.2019 14:00 Schweiz Schweiz - Russland 4:2
Gruppe C
26.03.2019 15:30 Polen Polen - Slowakei -:-
26.03.2019 18:30 Spanien Spanien - Schweden -:-
29.03.2019 18:00 Polen Polen - Spanien Spanien -:-
29.03.2019 18:00 Slowakei - Schweden -:-
Gruppe D
23.03.2019 13:00 Deutschland Deutschland - Irland Irland
23.03.2019 17:30 Norwegen Norwegen - Schottland Schottland
26.03.2019 15:30 Schottland Schottland - Irland Irland
26.03.2019 15:30 Norwegen Norwegen - Deutschland Deutschland
Gruppe E
26.03.2019 16:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Tschechien -:-
26.03.2019 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Nordirland -:-
29.03.2019 17:00 Portugal Portugal - Frankreich Frankreich -:-
29.03.2019 17:00 Nordirland - Tschechien -:-
Gruppe F
24.03.2019 11:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Island Island -:-
24.03.2019 15:00 Italien - Slowenien -:-
27.03.2019 15:00 Italien - Dänemark Dänemark -:-
27.03.2019 15:00 Slowenien - Island Island -:-
Gruppe G
27.03.2019 15:30 Belgien Belgien - Finnland -:-
27.03.2019 18:00 Österreich - Wales -:-
30.03.2019 15:00 Österreich - Belgien Belgien -:-
30.03.2019 15:00 Wales - Finnland -:-