Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |