Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Liski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |