Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudar Labin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vuteks Sloga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |