Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Alashkert | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Pyunik FC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |