Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Cali | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Nacional | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional de Palmira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas Doradas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Patriotas FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boyacá Chicó | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Envigado FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jaguares de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pasto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brasilien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Quindío | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uniautónoma FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Bucaramanga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pereira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |