Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Grobničan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |