Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ethnikos Achna | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
AEL Limassol | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Paphos FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pobeda Junior | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |