Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Oliveirense | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anadia FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Loures | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCM Zalău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |