Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Civil Service Wrexham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Sparta Ursel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | China Steel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USJ Wedrumel Lifou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SGV Freiberg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiller IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rhenania Eschweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hegauer FV [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sokół Sokółka | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Centennial FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Philadelphia FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Porth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skrapari Çorovodë | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Siglufjörður | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lancaster City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSF Usingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Zadar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Coton Chad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fitarikandro Fianarantsoa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKA-PVO Bishkek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Färöer [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Frauen] |