Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Cambuur | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
csv BOL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Schaesberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |