Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helsingborgs IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ballymena United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |