Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Ibiza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tomares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |